1st Nalanda Cup All India Sub-Junior (Cadet) Men Boxing Tournament at Sonepat
at Haryana from 2013-01-09 to 2013-01-13
Programme January 10, 2013(Preliminary) |
|
Bout No |
Weight Category |
Corner |
Name |
Team Code |
Bout Type |
Bout Time |
26 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Arvind Kumar
|
UTK |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Neeraj
|
DEL |
27 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Abhilash
|
HAR-A |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Nashib
|
HAR-C |
28 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Suraj
|
HAR |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Arun Kumar
|
PUN |
29 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Virender Singh
|
HAR-H |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Mandeep Singh
|
HAR-D |
30 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Wasique
|
SSCB |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sumesh Boro
|
ASM |
31 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Rakesh
|
HAR-F |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ankit
|
HAR-I |
32 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Ankush Dahiya
|
HAR-G |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
B. Hemant Kumar
|
AP |
33 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
E Sangmuga Priyan
|
KAR |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vinod Tanwar
|
HAR-B |
34 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Shashikant Yadav
|
MAH |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sahil Kataria
|
HAR-C |
35 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Sandeep Singh
|
PUN |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Amit
|
HAR-A |
36 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Kalyan Sunar
|
ASM |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sehran Sandhu
|
UTK |
37 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Sumit
|
HAR-B |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Gaurav Kumar
|
MP |
38 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Mahesh Kumar
|
HAR-J |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sandeep Yadev
|
HAR |
39 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Arun Antil
|
HAR-N |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Tausif Muhammed
|
KAR |
40 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Mohammad Ashkin
|
DEL |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Harikrishna Nammi
|
AP |
41 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Vinay Chunbok
|
HAR-D |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Gaurav Solanki
|
SSCB |
42 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Y. Vijay Kumar
|
AP |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Neeraj
|
HAR |
43 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Bunty Singh
|
DEL |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Danish
|
HAR-J |
44 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Harivansh Tawari
|
MAH |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Giriraj
|
HAR-S |
45 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Deepak
|
HAR-C |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Deepak Kumar
|
KAR |
46 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Anwar
|
HAR-I |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Mohan Thapa
|
UTK |
47 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Sandeep Singh
|
PUN |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vishal
|
HAR-N |
48 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
VISHAL CHAUHAN
|
HAR-D |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
L. Bhimchand Singh
|
SSCB |
49 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Chandan Kumar Das
|
ASM |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rajinder Chahar
|
HAR-G |
50 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Suraj Singh
|
MP |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Narender
|
HAR-D |
51 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Arjun Singh
|
HAR-B |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Avtar Singh
|
PUN |
52 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Rohan Patekar
|
MAH |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Dharambir
|
HAR-H |
53 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Prince Kumar
|
HAR-F |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
KH Ronaido
|
TRI |
54 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
DEEP CHAND
|
HAR |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ankit Dahiya
|
DEL |
55 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Ravi
|
HAR-G |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sumit Kumar
|
SSCB |
56 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Rahul
|
HAR-A |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Yash Saxena
|
UTK |
57 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Genji Harikrishana
|
AP |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Kulwant
|
HAR-I |
58 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
N Pushkar Singh
|
SSCB |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sumit Singh
|
HAR-B |
59 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Bhupendra Singh Takuli
|
UTK |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vicky
|
HAR-N |
60 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Osman Daniel
|
ASM |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vishal Singh
|
HAR-D |
61 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Mangat
|
HAR-I |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rahul Rathi
|
DEL |
62 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Ajay Jha
|
PUN |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ankit Kumar
|
HAR-G |
63 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Kedar nath kange
|
MAH |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sachin
|
HAR-A |
64 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Surjit Meitei
|
KAR |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Arjun Singh
|
HAR-H |
65 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Monu
|
HAR-C |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Suraj Soni
|
RAJ |
66 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Vishnu
|
SSCB |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Parvin khatri
|
HAR-S |
67 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Pydi Naveen
|
AP |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sumit
|
HAR-D |
68 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Mokjamba Sinha
|
ASM |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Pawan Narwal
|
HAR |
69 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Karandeep Choudhary
|
DEL |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Akshay Kumar
|
HAR-N |
70 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Kedar Nangre
|
MAH |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
AMIT
|
HAR-A |
71 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Vipin Yadav
|
PUN |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Narender
|
HAR-E |
72 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Bickychand Th.
|
MP |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Jitender
|
HAR-C |
73 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Sumit kumar
|
UTK |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Bhavishya Sheoran
|
HAR-F |
74 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Prayag Chauhan
|
DEL |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sonu
|
HAR-S |
75 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Guduru Ananth Kumar
|
AP |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Jaideep
|
HAR-J |
76 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Md. Shahabuddin
|
MAH |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Amit
|
HAR-B |
77 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Mohit Panghal
|
HAR |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ajay Bairagi
|
HAR-A |
78 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Vijay
|
HAR-F |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Amit Kumar
|
ORI |
79 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Naveen kumar
|
HAR-G |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rahul
|
HAR-E |
80 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Rahul
|
UTK |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Paras Kamboj
|
PUN |
81 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Rahul
|
HAR-C |
Preliminary |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
L. Ajit Sigh
|
SSCB |
|
|
|